Refine Search
Filters

Adapters

Adapters


Refine Search

APC Network Management Card For Easy UPS 1-Phase - AP9544

APC Network Management Card For Easy UPS 1-Phase - AP9544

APC Network Management Card For Easy UPS 1-Phase..

R3,922.00 R4,110.26

APC Spools For Vertical Fiber Org Qty 4 - AR8444

APC Spools For Vertical Fiber Org Qty 4 - AR8444

APC Spools For Vertical Fiber Org Qty 4..

R2,046.00 R2,144.21

Apple Thunderbolt To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - MD463

Apple Thunderbolt To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - MD463

Thunderbolt To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter..

R983.00 R1,030.18

Apple Usb-C Digital Av Multiport Adapter

Apple Usb-C Digital Av Multiport Adapter

Usb-C Digital Av Multiport Adapter..

R2,362.00 R2,475.38

ASRock DEKSMINI ARGB LED Strip - ARGB - 90-BCA000-00XAYZ

ASRock DEKSMINI ARGB LED Strip - ARGB - 90-BCA000-00XAYZ

Bring some life and vibrancy into your DeskMini series setup with the ASRock ARGB LED STRIP for Desk..

R385.00 R403.48

ASRock DEKSMINI USB Hub - Black - 90-BCA010-00UAYZ

ASRock DEKSMINI USB Hub - Black - 90-BCA010-00UAYZ

The ASRock DeskMini USB Hub is a great way to expand your ASRock DeskMini X300W. Featuring a magneti..

R155.00 R162.44

Asus AC1200 Dual-band USB Wi-Fi Adapter - 90IG03P0-BM0R10

Asus AC1200 Dual-band USB Wi-Fi Adapter - 90IG03P0-BM0R10

ASUS USB-AC53 Nano. Connectivity technology: Wireless, Host interface: USB, Interface: WLAN. Maximum..

R581.00 R608.89

Asus PCE-AX58BT Internal Wireless PCI Express WLAN / Bluetooth 2402 Mbit/s Black - 90IG0610-MO0R00

Asus PCE-AX58BT Internal Wireless PCI Express WLAN / Bluetooth 2402 Mbit/s Black - 90IG0610-MO0R00

ASUS PCE-AX58BT. Internal. Connectivity technology: Wireless, Host interface: PCI Express, Interface..

R1,770.00 R1,854.96

Asus Simpro DOCK 2 - 90NX0460-P00030

Asus Simpro DOCK 2 - 90NX0460-P00030

Asus SIMPRO DOCK 2 Connect up to 3 x Monitors IC Smart Card Reader RJ45 Charge Notebook Via Thunderb..

R4,553.00 R4,771.54

Asus USB 3.0 Universal Docking Station 4*USB 3.0 GIGABIT ETH - 90XB05GN-BDS000

Asus USB 3.0 Universal Docking Station 4*USB 3.0 GIGABIT ETH - 90XB05GN-BDS000

ASUS HZ-3A PLUS. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B, H..

R4,427.00 R4,639.50

Asus USB Type-A 2.5G Base-T Ethernet Adapter with backward compatibility of 2.5G/1G/100Mbps - 90IG0650-MO0R0T

Asus USB Type-A 2.5G Base-T Ethernet Adapter with backward compatibility of 2.5G/1G/100Mbps - 90IG0650-MO0R0T

USB Type-A 2.5G Base-T Ethernet Adapter with backward compatibility of 2.5G/1G/100MbpsNetwork ..

R1,011.00 R1,059.53

Aten 2-Port VGA Splitter (350MHz) - VS92A

Aten 2-Port VGA Splitter (350MHz) - VS92A

ATEN AT-VS92AUK. Video port type: VGA, Video out: 2x VGA, Connector(s): HDB-15. Maximum resolution: ..

R424.00 R444.35

Aten 4-Port HDMI Input Board - VM7804

Aten 4-Port HDMI Input Board - VM7804

Aten VM7804. Type: AV receiver. AC input voltage: 5 V, Power consumption (typical): 7 W. Dimensions ..

R12,752.00 R13,364.10

Aten 4K HDMI over Ip Extender Transmitter Unit - VE8950T

Aten 4K HDMI over Ip Extender Transmitter Unit - VE8950T

ATEN VE8950T. Type: AV transmitter, Maximum resolution: 4096 x 2160 pixels, Cable types supported: C..

R17,234.00 R18,061.23

Aten StreamLIVE™ PRO - All-in-one Multi-channel AV Mixer - UC9040

Aten StreamLIVE™ PRO - All-in-one Multi-channel AV Mixer - UC9040

ATEN StreamLIVE PRO. HD type: 4K Ultra HD, Video resolutions: 640 x 480,800 x 600,1024 x 768,1280 x ..

R28,524.00 R29,893.15

Broadcom Megaraid Mr416i-P X16 Lanes 4GB Cache NVME/SAS 12g Controller For HPE Gen10 Plus - P06367-B21

Broadcom Megaraid Mr416i-P X16 Lanes 4GB Cache NVME/SAS 12g Controller For HPE Gen10 Plus - P06367-B21

Broadcom Megaraid Mr416i-P X16 Lanes 4GB Cache NVME/SAS 12g Controller For HPE Gen10 Plus..

R16,335.00 R17,119.08

Corsair Elgato Cam Link 4K 10GAM9901 - 10GAM9901

Corsair Elgato Cam Link 4K 10GAM9901 - 10GAM9901

Corsair 10GAM9901. Maximum resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels, Supported graphics resolutions: 720 x 480..

R2,758.00 R2,890.38

D-Link 1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter Stainless steel - DEM-310GT

D-Link 1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter Stainless steel - DEM-310GT

D-Link 1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter. Product colour: Stainless steel. Data transfer ..

R581.00 R608.89

D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ (DDM) Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP LC - DEM-432XT-DD

D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ (DDM) Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP LC - DEM-432XT-DD

D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ (DDM). SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit..

R4,085.00 R4,281.08

D-Link 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI and SD/microSD Card Reader - DUB-M530

D-Link 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI and SD/microSD Card Reader - DUB-M530

D-Link 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI and SD/microSD Card Reader.Packaging data ..

R796.00 R834.21

D-LInk 7 port USB HUB - PowerED HUB - 2 x Fastcharge ports - DUB-H7/EB

D-LInk 7 port USB HUB - PowerED HUB - 2 x Fastcharge ports - DUB-H7/EB

D-LINK 7 PORT USB HUB - POWERED HUB - 2 x Fastcharge portsDesign ..

R568.00 R595.26

D-Link 9-in-1 USB-C Hub DUB-M910

D-Link 9-in-1 USB-C Hub DUB-M910

D-Link DUB-M910. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C. E..

R1,277.00 R1,338.30

D-Link DEM-311GT Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP LC 50/125 - DEM-311GT

D-Link DEM-311GT Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP LC 50/125 - DEM-311GT

D-Link DEM-311GT. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interf..

R556.00 R582.69

D-Link DGE-528T Internal Wired PCI Ethernet 2000 Mbit/s - DGE-528T

D-Link DGE-528T Internal Wired PCI Ethernet 2000 Mbit/s - DGE-528T

D-Link DGE-528T. Internal. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI, Interface: Ethernet...

R202.00 R211.70

D-Link DGS-712 Transceiver 1000 Mbit/s Wired 100 m 0 - 85 degC - DGS-712

D-Link DGS-712 Transceiver 1000 Mbit/s Wired 100 m 0 - 85 degC - DGS-712

D-Link DGS-712 Transceiver. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s. Connectivity technology: Wired...

R1,011.00 R1,059.53

D-Link DPE-301GI Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet 10 100 1000 Mbi - DPE-301GI/E

D-Link DPE-301GI Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet 10 100 1000 Mbi - DPE-301GI/E

D-Link DPE-301GI. Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet LAN data rates: ..

R581.00 R608.89

D-Link DUB-1370 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s - DUB-1370/DSE

D-Link DUB-1370 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s - DUB-1370/DSE

D-Link DUB-1370. Hub interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A. Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbit/s, ..

R720.00 R754.56

D-Link DUB-E100 Wired USB Ethernet 100 Mbit/s Black - DUB-E100/DSME

D-Link DUB-E100 Wired USB Ethernet 100 Mbit/s Black - DUB-E100/DSME

D-Link DUB-E100. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: USB, Interface: Ethernet. Maximum d..

R265.00 R277.72

D-Link DUB-H4 USB 2.0 480 Mbit/s FCC CE C-Tick 5 V - DUB-H4/EW

D-Link DUB-H4 USB 2.0 480 Mbit/s FCC CE C-Tick 5 V - DUB-H4/EW

D-Link DUB-H4. Hub interfaces: USB 2.0. Data transfer rate: 480 Mbit/s, Certification: FCC CE C-Tick..

R341.00 R357.37

D-Link USB-C to HDMI Adapter HDMI Port DUB-V120

D-Link USB-C to HDMI Adapter HDMI Port DUB-V120

USB-C to HDMI Adapter; HDMI Port (3840 x 2160 or 4096 x 2160Design ..

R467.00 R489.42

Showing 1 to 30 of 350 (12 Pages)


FREE shipping* for orders over R5000. FREE collections* for orders over R700 in Joburg (Rivonia). Delivery nationwide from 75 Zom-Bucks (Rands). All prices inclusive of VAT.
While other online stores don't have a phone number to call, you are welcome to Call/Whatsapp us during our operating times.
In order for us to give you our FRIGHTENINGLY low prices, payment is based on
Manual Bank Transfer (EFT).
You are also welcome to pay using a Credit Card / Debit Card / Zapper / RCS via PayFast however the PayFast charges are then added to the price (the strikethrough amount). Still a bargain!
Need reassurance? We are a registered company (PTY Ltd) with the Companies and Intellectual Property Commission (CIPC) and we are also a PayFast merchant. These institutes require vigorous verification before allowing you to register with them. 
DISCLAIMER: While every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of the data and images on our site, we unfortunately cannot check all the pricing, information and images. All data is supplied 'as is' from our suppliers, is subject to error and change without notice. Your use of this site indicates acceptance of these conditions and of the T&Cs. E. & O.E